Monday, April 22, 2013

Beginning of the end : Chapter 328.

Opinions REVIEWS!

Chapter 328 : Zodiac



Woah, dope. The last time I saw Lucy opened all her celestial keys is on Loke's arc. Plot twist, plot twist everyhere omg. I'm really looking forward for the anime & the whole effect thing. But since it's cancelled at the moment... let me just bury my dreams.


Told ya Rogue was evil. IDK he kinda seems like Zeref to me, and due to his mysterious personality even make me more curious i dont even know, sigh. But seriously, Natsu really needs to stop all of these things.
THE HERO WILL SAVE THE DAY!


Wait a sec tho, is he related to Acnologia... somehow? I JUST....
- It said that Acnologia controls the dragon
- Acnologia is the dragon king
- Acnologia used to kill dragons.

WELL I'M GUESSING ROGUE IS SOMEHOW RELATED BUT THAT MEANS MORE PLOT TWIST, LOL IDEK. 
OK sorry for not updating, this blog tbh only made for school purpose. 

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Blog Template by Delicious Design Studio